1 | Pål Øyvind Ørmen | Råde | 49 49 50 100 | 248 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Lilleng | Råde | 50 49 50 98 | 247 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dag Rasmussen | Nordstrand | 50 48 50 97 | 245 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Glenn Pettersen | Nøtterø | 50 48 48 99 | 245 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hans Solbrekken Ruud | Etnedal | 50 48 48 98 | 244 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ivar Rinde | Nordstrand | 50 48 50 96 | 244 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ragnar Flaatnes | Andebu | 50 49 50 95 | 244 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fredrik Fulsaas | Holmestrand og omegn | 50 49 50 95 | 244 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tobias Lillekvelland | Nordstrand | 50 45 50 98 | 243 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hans Kr. Wear | Styrvoll | 50 49 47 97 | 243 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tor-Arne Solbakken | Rygge | 48 47 49 99 | 243 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Odd Ragnar Karlsen | Askim | 49 45 48 100 | 242 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tommy Gjølberg | Sem | 50 47 49 96 | 242 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Robert Gjølberg | Sem | 50 47 49 96 | 242 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Trond A, Midtbø | Spydeberg | 50 48 47 97 | 242 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ole J. Nyengen | Trøgstad | 49 45 48 99 | 241 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Øyvind Johannessen | Frogn og Drøbak | 50 46 49 96 | 241 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Tore Nøkleby | Trøgstad | 50 47 47 97 | 241 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Terje Vidar Strand | Trøgstad | 50 47 48 95 | 240 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Bjørn Einar Andersen | Nordre Land | 48 47 50 95 | 240 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | June Ruud | Lillehammer | 50 41 50 98 | 239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Harald Buuer | Spydeberg | 50 44 50 95 | 239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Sverre Vestvik | Steinkjer | 50 45 48 96 | 239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Terje Vangen | Blaker | 50 45 48 96 | 239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Nils Thomas Valand | Grindølen | 50 45 47 97 | 239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Geir Tønjum | Skarpskytten | 50 47 48 94 | 239 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Lars Bugge | Frogn og Drøbak | 49 43 49 97 | 238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Hans P. Nyengen | Trøgstad | 50 45 49 94 | 238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Lars Esse | Bamble og Langesund | 49 44 49 96 | 238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Kurt Eirik Bekkevold | Oslo Østre | 50 46 49 93 | 238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Jørn Olsen | Rælingen | 49 47 48 94 | 238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Kurt Arne Berglund | Frogn og Drøbak | 50 44 47 97 | 238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Siv Hege Klokset | Råde | 48 45 49 96 | 238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Øyvind Leonsen | Urskog | 49 45 47 97 | 238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Lars Rasmus Sandvik | Nordstrand | 49 46 50 92 | 237 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Kay Pettersen | Frogn og Drøbak | 49 47 46 95 | 237 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Anders Kolbjørnsrud | Austmarka | 49 45 48 95 | 237 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Kai Magne Mauseth | Moss og Våler | 50 46 50 90 | 236 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Espen Ekeroth | Halden | 50 46 48 92 | 236 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Håkon Eilertsen | Sørum | 50 44 48 94 | 236 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Ivar Holen | Urskog | 50 40 50 95 | 235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Morten Landrø | Oslo Østre | 50 41 49 95 | 235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Steinar Isebakke | Sarpsborg | 50 43 47 95 | 235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Arild Jønsson | Torsnes | 47 46 48 94 | 235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Jarle Gården | Rælingen | 47 46 48 94 | 235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Rolf Sønstergaard | Øymark | 50 44 49 91 | 234 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Jan Håkon Hensel | Frogn og Drøbak | 50 47 48 89 | 234 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | John Bjørseth | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 50 44 46 93 | 233 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Kjell Egil Norum | Norheim | 49 44 47 93 | 233 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Sten Morgan Stang | Sarpsborg | 48 45 50 89 | 232 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Runar André Sørensen | Spydeberg | 47 48 46 91 | 232 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Tore Mølmshaug | Spydeberg | 50 47 47 88 | 232 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Jan Harstad | Sarpsborg | 50 43 48 91 | 232 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Bjørn Olav Bjørseth | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 49 45 47 90 | 231 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Geir H. Hollup | Fredrikstad | 50 41 47 92 | 230 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Odd Petter Nythe | Frogn og Drøbak | 50 40 46 92 | 228 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Hans Kr. Øfstås | Spydeberg | 50 36 47 94 | 227 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Tore Dahl | Eidsberg | 43 45 48 91 | 227 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Marius Gangnes | Søndre Høland | 47 45 41 93 | 226 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Jan Lundtveit | Drangedal | 49 43 45 89 | 226 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Bjørn Kolshus | Eidsberg | 49 38 47 89 | 223 |
MLRes - www.megalink.no