HISÅS-STEVNET 2003 Lagvise resultater100m (Oppdatert 27.04.2003 20:41 )
Resultater lag 1 100m
1 Georg Mykløy Aureosen V65
X*XX* 50 ***9* 49 X**** 50 *X******** 100 **X*XX**X* 100
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 249 35 skudd 349
2 Stein Lie Halden V65
***** 50 *X**X 50 ****X 50 ***9XX**XX 99 ***X**X*** 100
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 249 35 skudd 349
3 Fredrik Lund Halden V65
9**XX 49 *X**9 49 **XX* 50 **99**X9XX 97 X9X9X*XXXX 98
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 245 35 skudd 343
4 Bjørn Bergseth Aremark V65
***XX 50 9***X 49 XXX99 48 XX****XX9X 99 999*9X*X** 96
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 246 35 skudd 342
5 Christer Smetana Halden ER
***XX 50 XX*** 50 **X*9 49 X****XX8XX 98 ***X*X***9 99
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 247 35 skudd 346
6 Hans Buer Buer/Kornsjø V65
X**** 50 9***X 49 *XX** 50 ***X*9**** 99 X***X*XX*X 100
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 348
7 Edvard Edvardsen Buer/Kornsjø V73
9**9X 48 *XXX* 50 X99*X 48 X*9XX**XX9 98 *X*XX**X*X 100
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 344
8 Michael Rosenlund Halden R F
999X9 46 XXXX9 49 99*** 48 XX9**9X9*9 96 *X9X9*X*X 88
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 327
Resultater lag 4 100m
1 Jarle Wagenius Oslo Garnisons V73
99*9* 47 X99** 48 **X** 50 9**XX9XXX* 98 8*X**9*XX9 96
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 339
Resultater lag 6 100m
1 Eva Marie Jansen Buer/Kornsjø J
X**X* 50 X*99X 48 X**X* 50 *X****X*9X 99 X**X***XXX 100
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 247 35 skudd 347
7 Veronica Sandtangen Degernes ASP
87X8X 43 X988X 45 99999 45 X999X98999 91 0
15 skudd 133 25 skudd 224 35 skudd 224
8 Desire Levordsen Fredrikstad R
88998 42 *9X89 46 X99X* 48 9X9X9*9*9X 95 *X9**9**XX 98
15 skudd 136 25 skudd 231 35 skudd 329
Resultater lag 7 100m
1 Arne Thorsen Notodden V65
**X9* 49 9*99* 47 XX*XX 50 XX*X9X***X 99 XXX*X*XX*X 100
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 245 35 skudd 345
2 Rolf Fjellstad Aas V73
****X 50 9XXX9 48 X**** 50 ********X* 100 **XX***XX* 100
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 348
3 Bjarne Habberstad Aas V73
XX999 47 999** 47 99X9* 47 8X99XXXX9X 95 0
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 236 35 skudd 236
4 Ole-Kristian Bryhn Røyken ER
*XX** 50 *XX** 50 ***** 50 X********* 100 ******X*X* 100
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 250 35 skudd 350
5 Anders Bryhn Røyken R
XX999 47 9*X99 47 9**** 49 999X99XX8X 93 ***7*9X**X 96
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 236 35 skudd 332
6 Christoffer H. Johansen Spydeberg J
XXXX* 50 X*XX* 50 *X*XX 50 X*998**X*X 96 *XXXXX**** 100
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 246 35 skudd 346
7 Even A. Myklebust Spydeberg R
XX*X* 50 9X998 45 9XXX8 47 9**9999999 92 8X*8***999 93
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 234 35 skudd 327
8 Arne J. Ellingsen Spydeberg J
X*X** 50 9X889 44 *XX** 50 X*XX9*XX** 99 9X9**X**X9 97
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 340
Resultater lag 8 100m
1 Oliver Stensrud Røyken V65
X***X 50 *X**9 49 **X** 50 **X**X**** 100 X**X*****9 99
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 249 35 skudd 348
2 Arne R. Eriksen Røyken V65
*9*** 49 9X*X9 48 ***** 50 X*X***9*** 99 9X9X99*X*X 96
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 246 35 skudd 342
3 Ragnhild Bie Norheim J
XX*X* 50 999*9 46 X**** 50 *99*XX9*X* 97 XX******** 100
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 343
4 Einar R. Mathisen Moss og Våler V73
XX9XX 49 *X*** 50 **XXX 50 99*X*9XX9* 96 0
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 245 35 skudd 245
5 Kåre Sveli Moss og Våler V73
XX*9X 49 XXX*X 50 **X** 50 *XX*99X**9 97 X9X9X9XX9* 96
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 246 35 skudd 342
6 Hans J. Ellefsen Moss og Våler V65
XX*** 50 X*X** 50 9X*** 49 ***XX9*X*9 98 X*X*X**X** 100
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 247 35 skudd 347
7 Willy Enger Nøtterø V65
*XXX* 50 XX*9* 49 ***9X 49 X8***9X*** 97 0
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 245 35 skudd 245
8 Karl M. Aas Østby Skjeberg R
XXXX9 49 9*9XX 48 99X9X 47 *XXXX999XX 97 0
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 241 35 skudd 241
Resultater lag 9 100m
1 Tonje Smerdsrud Uglem Jondalen ER
X*X** 50 *X*** 50 XXXX* 50 *X******** 100 *****XXX** 100
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 250 35 skudd 350
2 Ragnar Pedersen Råde V65
9*X99 47 ***** 50 ***** 50 *X****X*** 100 **X***9*X* 99
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 247 35 skudd 346
3 Fredrik B. Tunby Spydeberg ER
9*** 39 9**9X 48 *9*XX 49 *XX999XX9* 96 **X*99X79* 94
15 skudd 136 25 skudd 232 35 skudd 326
4 Christian Sukke Svinndal R
9999X 46 **XX9 49 *X99X 48 X*99***X99 96 0
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 239
5 Ida Kristine Larsen Svinndal ASP
8X899 44 X9XX9 48 69*8X 43 X94X9X*9XX 91 0
15 skudd 135 25 skudd 226 35 skudd 226
6 Espen Veiby Svinndal ASP
*X*99 48 9999* 46 9XX*X 49 9X99X*9*88 92 0
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 235 35 skudd 235
7 Nicolai B. Tunby Spydeberg J L
XXXXX 50 9XX** 49 ****X 50 99X*9*X**X 97 XXXX*****X 100
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 246 35 skudd 346
8 Magne Gromsrud Urskog V65 L
9X9XX 48 *X99X 48 **X** 50 X*X*9*XX** 99 0
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 245 35 skudd 245
Resultater lag 10 100m
1 Martin Vinje Moss og Våler J
98X9X 46 98999 44 9**X* 49 7*99X*XX88 91 9*X9*99**9 95
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 230 35 skudd 325
2 Guttorm Vatle Spydeberg V65
9*8** 47 ***XX 50 X*999 47 9*XX*XX*X* 99 999****9X9 95
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 338
3 Oddvar Trippestad Spydeberg V65
XXX99 48 *X*** 50 *99*9 47 X*9X*XX**9 98 9X99***9X 86
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 329
4 Peder Mølmshaug Spydeberg V65
*X9*9 48 X**9X 49 99*XX 48 9*XXX9**9X 97 9*X959XX** 92
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 334
5 Magnus Berg Moss og Våler J
**XX9 49 9**X9 48 **9X9 48 88999*X9 72 89X87XX*9 81
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 217 35 skudd 298
6 Erling A. Gabrielsen Moss og Våler ER
9X99* 47 X*9X9 48 *XX9X 49 *9*X9*899X 94 8XX*6998X8 88
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 326
7 Arne Toverød Moss og Våler ER
XXX*X 50 X9X*X 49 9X*99 47 8*X9XXXX** 97 XX*X*9X*99 97
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 340
8 Leif Dramstad Skiptvet V73 L
XX*X9 49 9X**X 49 XXXXX 50 X9**XX99*9 96 X***9XX*XX 99
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 343
Resultater lag 11 100m
6 Martin Michalsen Moss og Våler R
**9X9 48 9X*9X 48 *9X98 46 X999*9X98X 93 9999*XX999 93
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 235 35 skudd 328
Resultater lag 12 100m
4 Reidar Nyborg Høland/Bjørkelangen V65
***X* 50 ***X* 50 XX*X* 50 ***X**XX** 100 X***XXX*X* 100
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 250 35 skudd 350
5 Kåre Nyborg Høland/Bjørkelangen V73
99XX9 47 99899 44 **XX9 49 9XX**X***9 98 0
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 238
7 Hans Anders Skaug Skiptvet ASP
89687 38 89889 42 X99X8 46 88799X*888 85 0
15 skudd 126 25 skudd 211 35 skudd 211
8 Malin Kristiansen Skiptvet ASP
**9*X 49 88X99 44 99999 45 999XX7X*X9 93 0
15 skudd 138 25 skudd 231 35 skudd 231
Resultater lag 13 100m
2 Morten Bakketun Rygge J
X*XXX 50 9X899 45 XX9*X 49 X998X9***X 95 *8XX*X***9 97
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 336
4 Karl Ludvig Brunsvik Rygge J
XX*** 50 X9X*9 48 **XX* 50 XXX*XX**XX 100 *X*****X** 100
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 348
5 Monica Urstad Rygge J
X*XXX 50 9999X 46 XX*XX 50 9**X9*X*XX 98 ***XX*X*XX 100
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 344
6 Karl-Jørgen Kristiansen Skiptvet J
9*X*X 49 XX9X9 48 **XX* 50 X8879*XX*X 92 *X*XX**XX9 99
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 338
7 Eline Antonsen Skiptvet ER
X**X9 49 9*X** 49 XX*XX 50 9**99X*XX* 97 XX9XX*999X 96
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 245 35 skudd 341
8 Ole Kristian Skaug Skiptvet ER
9**9X 48 9X99X 47 X9*99 47 9XX99X9X79 92 0
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 234 35 skudd 234
Resultater lag 15 100m
1 Kristina Vestveit Asker J
***X* 50 *9X** 49 ***** 50 *X**X***** 100 ***X*X*X** 100
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 249 35 skudd 349
2 Ole-Kristian Nyllænde Degernes ER
XX**X 50 ****X 50 X*XXX 50 *XX9XX9*** 98 X*X*XX*X99 98
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 346
3 Camilla Skjelle Degernes J
**XXX 50 99*9* 47 *XX** 50 X9X8*9X9X9 94 XX*99XXXX* 98
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 241 35 skudd 339
4 Lars Kristian Skjelle Degernes R
88989 42 *9967 41 89988 42 88XX979989 87 0
15 skudd 125 25 skudd 212 35 skudd 212
5 Henrik Åssveen Fåberg J
X**X* 50 X9XXX 49 **XX* 50 XX*X*****X 100 XXXX*XX*9* 99
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 249 35 skudd 348
6 Odd Anders Ødegård Fåberg R
XXX** 50 ****X 50 *X*XX 50 **X****XXX 100 *********X 100
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 250 35 skudd 350
Resultater lag 16 100m
1 Aina S. Nilsen Asker R
9*777 40 X1897 35 99799 43 989X98X9X9 91 88889*799 76
15 skudd 118 25 skudd 209 35 skudd 285
2 Roger S. Nilsen Asker ER
*X*** 50 **XX* 50 **X** 50 **XX99*X** 98 *X****XXXX 100
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 348
3 Marius Mikalsen Asker J
X***X 50 99*9* 47 ***X* 50 XX*9X9**X* 98 *******XX* 100
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 245 35 skudd 345
4 Ole M. Sydtangen Asker ER
***X* 50 *9X*X 49 99*8X 46 *999*XX*XX 97 *X99X89X*9 94
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 336
5 Thomas Audunhus Asker R
*X*99 48 8X*9X 47 X99*8 46 XXX***X*** 100 *X******99 98
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 241 35 skudd 339
6 Ellen Aasgaard Nordstrand J
9XX*X 49 *9*X9 48 *XXXX 50 9XX97X9X** 94 **XX**9**X 99
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 241 35 skudd 340
7 Linn K. Lønnerød Nordstrand J
**X** 50 *X*X 40 ***X* 50 XX******9* 99 X9*X***X** 99
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 338
8 May E. Nordahl Nordstrand J
X**X* 50 *99X* 48 X**** 50 ****XX**X* 100 ***X****X9 99
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 347
Resultater lag 17 100m
1 Martin Espelid Eidsvoll Verk J
****X 50 *686 30 ***X* 50 9*978X*X*X 93 XXX*X9X**X 99
15 skudd 130 25 skudd 223 35 skudd 322
2 Glenn H. Larsen Eidsvoll Verk ER
9**X* 49 ***XX 50 ***XX 50 XX**9**9*9 97 ***X**XX*X 100
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 246 35 skudd 346
3 Monica Tjerbo Rakkestad ER
XX**X 50 *XXX* 50 9**** 49 *X***X*XX* 100 XX*X**XXX* 100
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 249 35 skudd 349
4 Tor-Erik Haugen Rakkestad ER
X*X99 48 99XX9 47 *9X** 49 ****X9*XX9 98 *999*9XXX* 96
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 338
5 Tom-Henning Larsen Rakkestad J
*X*** 50 99*** 48 *X*X* 50 9X99**X*** 97 XX**X*X*** 100
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 245 35 skudd 345
6 Eileen Torp Rakkestad ASP F
9*X9* 48 X8XXX 48 XX898 45 9979979X*8 87 0
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 228 35 skudd 228
7 Stine Strand Trøgstad ASP F
999X* 47 *989X 46 XXX9X 49 *9XX97X*99 93 0
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 235 35 skudd 235
8 Tor Arne Torp Rakkestad R L
9*X*X 49 X**X* 50 *XX9X 49 X*X99X*99* 96 **9X**X*8X 97
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 341
Resultater lag 18 100m
1 Pia H. Berntsen Frogn og Drøbak J
X**X* 50 X9XX* 49 *XX** 50 99****XX** 98 X*9999**99 94
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 247 35 skudd 341
2 Mette B. Bjerknæs Frogn og Drøbak ER
X*X*X 50 X*X** 50 99**8 46 7XXX*X**X* 97 **XX99X**9 97
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 340
3 Jørgen Karlsen Frogn og Drøbak ER
9XX9X 48 X**** 50 **XXX 50 9*9*XX8X8* 94 8*XX***X9* 97
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 339
4 Victor B. Andersen Frogn og Drøbak ER
9*998 45 9XXX9 48 X888X 44 *7888 41 9959889898 82
15 skudd 137 25 skudd 178 35 skudd 260
5 Cilie Bruun Hansen Frogn og Drøbak ER
9X*XX 49 X*X** 50 X9*XX 49 9X*XX*XX9X 98 ***X**XXX* 100
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 246 35 skudd 346
6 Odd M. Nythe Frogn og Drøbak ER
*X*X* 50 X*X** 50 9***X 49 *X**X9*XXX 99 9**XX****X 99
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 347
7 Karoline Gullerud Frogn og Drøbak R F
9**X* 49 X**X* 50 XX**X 50 9*99X9*990 84 XX9XXX9X* 88
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 321
8 Signe Berntsen Frogn og Drøbak R
9X9X9 47 99*X* 48 **XX9 49 9XX99899*X 93 9X9X989998 90
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 237 35 skudd 327
Resultater lag 19 100m
1 Henriette K. Andersen Nittedal ER
XXX** 50 X*XX9 49 ***9X 49 X*X**X**** 100 *X**9X***9 98
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 346
2 Karoline K. Andersen Nittedal R
***** 50 9X**9 48 ****X 50 ***X*XX*X* 100 ***XXX**9* 99
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 347
3 Arne Olsen Lørenskog V73
99999 45 ***X9 49 8X9** 47 98999*899X 90 0
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 231 35 skudd 231
4 Hege Nøkleby Trøgstad J
*X**X 50 XXX*X 50 ***** 50 8X****9*9* 96 X***X*X**9 99
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 246 35 skudd 345
5 Guro Heen Eidsberg J
*XX** 50 XX*X9 49 *999X 47 9**X9***X* 98 *X**X*XXX* 100
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 344
6 Marte Heen Eidsberg R F
**X** 50 *X999 47 XX*X* 50 9X*9XX**** 98 999X*9**98 93
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 245 35 skudd 338
7 Martin Johannessen Frogn og Drøbak ASP F
9X9** 48 X9*98 46 X998X 46 8X*X8X**XX 96 0
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 236 35 skudd 236
8 Lars Nøkleby Trøgstad R L
***X* 50 **XX9 49 *XX9X 49 XXX**9*X98 96 9*789***9X 92
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 336
Resultater lag 20 100m
1 Petter Pettersen Rælingen V65
*XX9* 49 ****X 50 XX**X 50 *X**XX**** 100 ****9XXXXX 99
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 249 35 skudd 348
2 Emil B. Martinsen Trøgstad R
9X809 36 98XX8 45 898X9 44 88X9X999*9 91 0
15 skudd 125 25 skudd 216 35 skudd 216
3 Thomas B. Martinsen Trøgstad ER
99X** 48 99XXX 48 XXXX9 49 *9*X9X9*** 97 XX8**999X* 95
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 337
4 Haavard Lohne Bakken Fet ER
X*X** 50 ****9 49 X***X 50 XXX***XXX* 100 XXX****X** 100
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 249 35 skudd 349
5 Mats Erik Rosvold Fet J
XX*9* 49 X9*98 46 **X** 50 X9X9XX*X*9 97 **9******* 99
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 341
6 Rolf Kristiansen Råde V73
*9**9 48 XX*9X 49 **X** 50 X***X*989* 96 0
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 243
7 Magnus T. Ringstad Fet J F
***** 50 *X999 47 **X*X 50 **XXX**XXX 100 X*XX**9*** 99
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 247 35 skudd 346
8 Jan Ole Skotterud Rælingen J
***** 50 XXX** 50 ***** 50 X**9****** 99 ********** 100
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 249 35 skudd 349
Resultater lag 21 100m
1 Glenn Karlsen Eidsberg J
****X 50 9*999 46 **X9X 49 **999X*X8X 95 *XXX**9**9 98
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 240 35 skudd 338
3 Morten Pedersen Sem J L
9**** 49 *99XX 48 XX**X 50 9*XXX9***9 97 X99**99XXX 96
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 340
4 Vegard Jørgensen Fet ER L
**9X* 49 *X**X 50 ***** 50 X****X**** 100 *********X 100
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 249 35 skudd 349
Resultater lag 22 100m
1 Kristian Edland Nøtterø ER
98999 44 *9X*X 49 XXX*X 50 99*X*9*XX8 95 X8***X**9* 97
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 335
2 Joachim Thønnesen Sem R
**X*9 49 X9989 45 *9X88 45 X8999XX*9X 94 9999999*8X 91
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 324
3 June Kvål Sem J
XX**X 50 99X98 45 *XX8X 48 99X**9*X* 87 **X*X*9XX9 98
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 230 35 skudd 328
4 Marius Tønnesen Sem J
*XX** 50 **X*X 50 ****X 50 ***X*XX**X 100 9X*5****X* 94
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 250 35 skudd 344
8 Torstein Sommerstad Andebu J L
*XX** 50 ***** 50 XX*** 50 *X9*9***X* 98 **X**9*X** 99
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 347
Resultater lag 23 100m
1 Tommy Nordby Sørum ER
**X** 50 9*X** 49 *X*X* 50 **XXXX9**9 98 XX**9*XX9* 98
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 247 35 skudd 345
2 Rene Bjerkestrand Sørum ER
*X*XX 50 X9*X* 49 *XXX9 49 XXXX9X9*XX 98 9*9XX***XX 98
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 246 35 skudd 344
3 Mari Wallin Eidsberg J
***** 50 *9XXX 49 ***** 50 9*9***X*** 98 *****XXXX* 100
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 247 35 skudd 347
4 Mats Wallin Eidsberg R
*XXX* 50 *XX8X 48 9*X*9 48 9*8X8*XXX6 91 0
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 237 35 skudd 237
5 Preben Skadsheim Eidsberg R
X*9X* 49 X9XXX 49 9X9** 48 9**9XX9XXX 97 8X**XX**99 96
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 339
6 Espen Johansen Sarpsborg ER
*X*** 50 XXX9* 49 9X*9* 48 X9*XX***XX 99 9*99X*9X** 96
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 246 35 skudd 342
7 Yvonne Helgesen Sarpsborg ASP F
9*9X9 47 89X8X 45 8XX*9 47 9*X*99*89* 94 0
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 233
8 Åse Marit Myrvang Steinsgård J
X*X** 50 ****X 50 X**X* 50 *X******X* 100 **XX*X**** 100
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 250 35 skudd 350
Resultater lag 24 100m
1 Tine Dyre Rognstad Hovind ER
***** 50 X***X 50 **X** 50 X**X****X* 100 ***XX****X 100
15 skudd 150 25 skudd 250 35 skudd 350