1 | Tor Harald Lund | Søgne | 5 | 100 | 6* | Aksje i vandrepokal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristina Olsen | Rælingen | 5 | 100 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ragnar Flaatnes | Sem | 5 | 99 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arnfinn Bakkevoll | Søgne | 5 | 99 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simen Rundberget | Ski | 5 | 99 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Helene Farestveit | Nordstrand | 5 | 99 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ole Kristian Bryhn | Røyken og Hurum | 5 | 98 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Odd Martin Nythe | Frogn og Drøbak | 5 | 98 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anne Bergstrøm | Buer/kornsjø | 4 | 98 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tommy Gjølberg | Sem | 5 | 98 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel Sørli | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 5 | 98 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Steffen S Kristiansen | Råde | 4 | 97 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Glenn Tore S. Gaustad | Trøgstad | 5 | 97 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Morten Fuglevåg | Nordstrand | 5 | 97 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Pål Øyvind Ørmen | Råde | 5 | 97 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Inge Hvitås | Sauherad | 5 | 97 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Steinar Rudseter | Blaker | 5 | 97 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Steinar Skoland | Lyngdal | 5 | 97 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Kristi Haug Transet | Røyken og Hurum | 5 | 97 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | May Elin Frøyland | Lyngdal | 5 | 97 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Christer Klubnes | Moss og Våler | 3 | 96 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Nils Thomas Valand | Oslo Østre | 5 | 96 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Bjørnar Sletmo | Trøgstad | 5 | 96 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Bjarne Muri | Oslo Østre | 5 | 96 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Torfinn Gaustad | Trøgstad | 5 | 96 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Tobias Lillekvelland | Nordstrand | 5 | 96 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Mette Elisabeth Finnestad | Søgne | 5 | 96 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Tore Dahl | Eidsberg | 4 | 96 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Sidsel Lillekvelland | Nordstrand | 5 | 96 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Ketil Næss | Fredrikstad | 4 | 96 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Helge Lillekvelland | Nordstrand | 5 | 95 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Syver Jotun | Nordstrand | 5 | 95 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Erland Ødegård | Tingelstad | 5 | 95 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Dag Rasmussen | Nordstrand | 5 | 95 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Petter Smukkestad | Spydeberg | 5 | 95 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Kjell Egil Norum | Lindesnes | 5 | 95 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Stine Cecilie Granlund | Nannestad | 5 | 95 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Håkon Tveitan | Siljan | 5 | 94 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Arild Jønson | Torsnes | 4 | 94 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Torleif Gjølberg | Nordre Land | 5 | 94 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Ina Myhre | Tingelstad | 4 | 94 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Odd Ragnar Karlsen | Askim | 5 | 94 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Tor-Arne Solbakken | Rygge | 5 | 94 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Ole Kristian Sandtangen | Rakkestad | 4 | 94 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Mari Wallin | Eidsberg | 4 | 94 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Martine Minge | Råde | 5 | 94 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Rune Raknerud | Trøgstad | 4 | 93 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Jan Andre Rundhovde | Rygge | 5 | 93 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Ottar Steinstø | Sem | 5 | 93 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Kurt Eirik Bekkevold | Oslo Østre | 5 | 93 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Magnus Bjerke | Oslo Østre | 5 | 93 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Steinar Norum | Lindesnes | 5 | 93 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Pål Skogen | Nordre Land | 5 | 93 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Jonas Ørmen | Råde | 5 | 93 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Onar Onsrud | Vestre Toten | 4 | 92 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Ove Johansen | Vestre Toten | 4 | 92 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Øivind Ødegård | Eidsberg | 5 | 92 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Terje Vidar Strand | Trøgstad | 4 | 92 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Kristoffer Vartdal | Eidsberg | 4 | 92 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Olav Aaker | Torsnes | 3 | 92 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø | Svinndal | 4 | 91 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Kai Gjølberg | Nordre Land | 5 | 91 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Jens Ronald Johansen | Halden | 4 | 91 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Roar Torkildsen | Farsund | 5 | 91 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Øyvind Johannessen | Fredrikstad | 5 | 91 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Veronica Sandtangen | Rakkestad | 3 | 90 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Morten Tørnby | Haga | 4 | 90 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Jørn Olsen | Rælingen | 5 | 90 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Sven Erik Rustad | Kråkstad | 3 | 89 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Inga Mørck | Ski | 4 | 89 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Vidar Juliussen | Sarpsborg | 5 | 88 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Joakim Dahl | Tingelstad | 4 | 88 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Bjørn Einar Andersen | Nordre Land | 4 | 87 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Lars Bugge | Oslo Østre | 5 | 86 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Erlend Rustad | Kråkstad | 3 | 86 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Thore Hynne | Kråkstad | 4 | 85 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Lars Christian Holter | Moss og Våler | 3 | 78 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Morten Bergstrøm | Buer/kornsjø | 3 | 77 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Trond Erling Andersen | Nordre Land | 3 | 73 | 0* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 17:54 - 27.04.2014 |